# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slavia Praha II
|
58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 70 | 22 | 48 |
N
P
G
G
G
|
2 |
Jiskra Domažlice
|
55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 60 | 23 | 37 |
G
G
G
G
P
|
3 |
Sokol Hostoun
|
44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 37 | 36 | 1 |
G
P
G
P
P
|
4 |
Povltava FA
|
43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 47 | 44 | 3 |
G
G
P
G
P
|
5 |
Viktoria Plzen II
|
41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 51 | 43 | 8 |
P
G
P
G
G
|
6 |
České Budějovice II
|
40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 49 | 43 | 6 |
P
P
P
N
G
|
7 |
Táborsko II
|
36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 51 | 46 | 5 |
P
G
G
N
N
|
8 |
Dukla Praha II
|
34 | 26 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 38 | 42 | -4 |
N
N
P
P
G
|
9 |
Prestice
|
31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 45 | 47 | -2 |
G
P
P
G
G
|
10 |
Admira Praha
|
31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 28 | 48 | -20 |
P
N
G
P
P
|
11 |
Motorlet Praha
|
30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 33 | 51 | -18 |
G
G
P
P
N
|
12 |
Loko Vltavín
|
29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 37 | 44 | -7 |
G
P
G
G
P
|
13 |
Bohemians 1905 II
|
29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 36 | 44 | -8 |
P
G
P
N
G
|
14 |
Písek
|
28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 37 | 49 | -12 |
N
P
P
N
P
|
15 |
Karlovy Vary
|
26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31 | 48 | -17 |
P
G
P
G
N
|
16 |
Králův Dvůr
|
22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 31 | 51 | -20 |
N
P
G
P
G
|
# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slovan Velvary
|
58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 51 | 19 | 32 |
G
P
G
N
G
|
2 |
Sokol Zápy
|
54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 55 | 24 | 31 |
G
G
G
N
G
|
3 |
Ústí nad Labem
|
47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 43 | 32 | 11 |
P
N
P
G
G
|
4 |
Sokol Brozany
|
43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 28 | 7 |
P
G
N
G
G
|
5 |
Banik Sous
|
42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 39 | 30 | 9 |
P
P
N
N
N
|
6 |
Kolín
|
36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
G
P
G
P
G
|
7 |
Pardubice II
|
36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 41 | 46 | -5 |
G
G
G
P
P
|
8 |
Slovan Liberec II
|
35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 39 | 38 | 1 |
P
G
G
G
N
|
9 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 44 | 46 | -2 |
G
P
P
N
P
|
10 |
Jablonec II
|
32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 35 | -3 |
N
P
G
P
P
|
11 |
Arsenal Česká Lípa
|
30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 41 | -12 |
N
G
G
G
P
|
12 |
Mlada Boleslav II
|
28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 36 | 36 | 0 |
G
G
P
P
P
|
13 |
Sokol Živanice
|
26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 33 | 41 | -8 |
P
P
P
P
G
|
14 |
Teplice II
|
25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 32 | 47 | -15 |
G
G
P
P
P
|
15 |
Hradec Kralove II
|
25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 33 | 57 | -24 |
P
P
P
G
G
|
16 |
Přepeře
|
18 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 50 | -22 |
P
N
P
G
P
|