# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eutiner SV
|
52 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 63 | 19 | 44 |
P
G
G
G
G
|
2 |
Kaltenkirchener TS
|
47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 60 | 23 | 37 |
G
P
G
G
G
|
3 |
Phönix Lübeck II
|
40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 60 | 24 | 36 |
N
G
G
G
G
|
4 |
Pansdorf
|
39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 32 | 13 |
G
G
G
N
G
|
5 |
Ratzeburg
|
31 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 36 | 48 | -12 |
G
G
P
P
P
|
6 |
Eichholzer SV
|
26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 37 | 1 |
G
N
N
G
G
|
7 |
Hagen Ahrensburg
|
26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 37 | -8 |
N
N
P
N
P
|
8 |
Todesfelde II
|
23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 36 | -4 |
P
P
P
G
N
|
9 |
Eichede II
|
22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 39 | 35 | 4 |
N
G
N
P
P
|
10 |
GW Siebenbäumen
|
22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 30 | 43 | -13 |
P
P
P
P
G
|
11 |
Preetzer TSV
|
21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 39 | -10 |
P
G
P
P
P
|
12 |
Rapid Lübeck
|
20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 48 | 52 | -4 |
G
P
P
G
P
|
13 |
TSV Lägerdorf
|
20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 42 | -14 |
N
P
G
N
P
|
14 |
Heiligenstedten
|
15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 25 | 60 | -35 |
P
P
N
G
N
|
15 |
Henstedt-Ulzburg
|
11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 58 | -35 |
P
P
P
N
P
|
16 |
Sereetz
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rotenhof
|
54 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 64 | 18 | 46 |
G
G
G
G
G
|
2 |
Eidertal Molfsee
|
40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 47 | 29 | 18 |
G
G
G
P
G
|
3 |
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
|
36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 48 | 35 | 13 |
G
G
P
P
P
|
4 |
Klausdorf
|
32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 67 | 38 | 29 |
P
P
P
G
G
|
5 |
Kropp
|
32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 22 | 10 |
P
G
G
P
G
|
6 |
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
|
32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 31 | 4 |
N
P
P
G
G
|
7 |
Rantrum
|
29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 41 | 27 | 14 |
G
G
G
P
G
|
8 |
Stjernen
|
29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 49 | -4 |
G
P
N
G
G
|
9 |
Altenholz
|
27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 40 | 58 | -18 |
G
P
G
P
P
|
10 |
Dörpum
|
24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 33 | -4 |
P
P
N
G
P
|
11 |
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
|
23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 32 | 42 | -10 |
G
G
G
P
P
|
12 |
Slesvig
|
20 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 48 | 54 | -6 |
P
G
N
P
P
|
13 |
Eckernförde / Fleckeby
|
19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 38 | 53 | -15 |
P
P
N
N
G
|
14 |
Osterrönfeld
|
19 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 37 | -15 |
P
G
N
P
G
|
15 |
Husumer SV
|
14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 56 | -33 |
N
P
P
P
P
|
16 |
Gettorfer SC
|
11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 55 | -29 |
P
P
N
N
P
|