# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Novosibirsk
|
19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
P
N
G
N
G
|
2 |
Ufa
|
17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
G
P
G
P
G
|
3 |
Chayka
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
P
G
N
N
G
|
4 |
Rotor Volgograd
|
14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
G
P
P
N
G
|
5 |
Rodina Moskva II
|
13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 5 |
G
N
N
G
P
|
6 |
Krasnodar II
|
13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
N
P
P
G
N
|
7 |
Murom
|
12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
P
G
G
P
P
|
8 |
Chelyabinsk
|
10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
N
N
P
N
P
|
9 |
Veles
|
10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
G
G
P
N
G
|
10 |
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
P
N
G
P
G
|
# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spartak Kostroma
|
21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
N
N
G
N
G
|
2 |
Mashuk-KMV
|
15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
N
G
P
G
G
|
3 |
Kaluga
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
G
G
N
N
N
|
4 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
N
G
P
N
N
|
5 |
Avangard Kursk
|
14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
N
P
G
P
N
|
6 |
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
G
P
N
P
N
|
7 |
Torpedo Miass
|
11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
N
N
N
G
P
|
8 |
Tekstilshchik
|
11 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
P
N
N
N
N
|
9 |
Irtysh
|
8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
P
N
N
N
P
|
10 |
Dinamo Bryansk
|
4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
N
P
N
N
P
|
# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krasnodar II
|
33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 20 | 7 |
N
N
G
G
P
|
2 |
Ufa
|
31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 10 | 13 |
G
N
G
G
G
|
3 |
Rotor Volgograd
|
28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 4 |
G
G
G
N
N
|
4 |
Murom
|
24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
P
N
P
G
G
|
5 |
Veles
|
24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
N
N
P
G
G
|
6 |
Chayka
|
23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 21 | 2 |
P
P
G
P
P
|
7 |
Irtysh
|
23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
G
P
N
G
P
|
8 |
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
N
P
N
P
N
|
9 |
Dinamo Bryansk
|
22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
N
G
P
N
P
|
10 |
Spartak Kostroma
|
13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
P
P
P
P
G
|
# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Novosibirsk
|
35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 9 |
N
G
P
N
G
|
2 |
Rodina Moskva II
|
32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
P
G
P
G
G
|
3 |
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
N
G
G
G
G
|
4 |
Chelyabinsk
|
26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
P
G
G
G
P
|
5 |
Avangard Kursk
|
25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 19 | 8 |
P
N
P
P
G
|
6 |
Tekstilshchik
|
25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 7 |
G
P
G
P
P
|
7 |
Amkar Perm'
|
24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 17 | 2 |
G
P
G
P
P
|
8 |
Forte Taganrog
|
24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
G
N
G
G
P
|
9 |
Chertanovo
|
22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
G
P
P
N
G
|
10 |
Salyut Belgorod
|
5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 46 | -32 |
P
P
P
P
P
|