# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karpaty
|
61 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 14 | 5 |
N
G
P
G
G
|
2 |
Inhulets
|
58 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 15 | 9 |
G
G
G
G
P
|
3 |
Livyi Bereh
|
49 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 16 | 8 |
G
P
N
P
G
|
4 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
|
43 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 27 | 3 |
G
G
N
P
G
|
5 |
Prykarpattia
|
36 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 26 | -2 |
G
P
G
G
P
|
6 |
Nyva Buzova
|
36 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 30 | -4 |
P
G
G
N
N
|
7 |
Yarud Mariupol'
|
35 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 22 | -4 |
P
P
N
N
P
|
8 |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
|
35 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 25 | -5 |
N
G
P
P
P
|
9 |
SK Poltava
|
34 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 39 | -4 |
P
P
P
G
N
|
10 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
34 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 24 | -6 |
P
P
N
P
G
|
# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bukovyna
|
35 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 26 | 14 |
G
P
G
N
N
|
2 |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
33 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 25 | 5 |
N
G
N
G
N
|
3 |
Nyva Ternopil'
|
31 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0 |
P
G
N
N
G
|
4 |
Metal Kharkiv
|
28 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 31 | 8 |
G
G
P
G
N
|
5 |
Khust City
|
26 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 41 | 9 |
G
P
G
G
G
|
6 |
Dinaz Vyshhorod
|
26 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 34 | 3 |
G
G
G
P
N
|
7 |
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 39 | -18 |
P
P
P
P
P
|
8 |
Hirnyk-Sport
|
20 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 43 | -7 |
P
P
N
N
N
|
9 |
Kremin'
|
18 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 47 | -4 |
N
P
N
P
N
|
10 |
Chernihiv
|
18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 60 | -10 |
P
P
G
N
P
|
# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karpaty
|
45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 24 |
G
G
G
P
G
|
2 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
|
31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27 | 21 | 6 |
G
N
G
G
G
|
3 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
|
29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
P
G
P
G
G
|
4 |
Nyva Buzova
|
27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 2 |
P
N
G
P
N
|
5 |
Prykarpattia
|
26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 9 |
G
N
P
G
G
|
6 |
Bukovyna
|
21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
P
P
P
G
N
|
7 |
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
|
20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 1 |
G
P
N
G
P
|
8 |
Nyva Ternopil'
|
20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
P
G
N
P
P
|
9 |
Metal Kharkiv
|
14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
G
N
G
P
P
|
10 |
Khust City
|
11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 37 | -22 |
P
P
P
P
P
|
# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Inhulets
|
42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 13 | 29 |
N
G
G
N
P
|
2 |
Livyi Bereh
|
36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40 | 11 | 29 |
G
G
G
G
N
|
3 |
Yarud Mariupol'
|
31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 8 |
G
N
G
P
G
|
4 |
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
|
30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 1 |
P
P
G
N
N
|
5 |
SK Poltava
|
29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 27 | 8 |
N
G
G
N
G
|
6 |
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 5 |
P
N
P
N
G
|
7 |
Hirnyk-Sport
|
17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
N
P
P
G
N
|
8 |
Kremin'
|
14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 40 | -26 |
P
P
P
G
P
|
9 |
Dinaz Vyshhorod
|
13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
G
P
P
P
N
|
10 |
Chernihiv
|
13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 44 | -24 |
N
G
P
P
P
|