# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slavia Praha II
|
51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 59 | 18 | 41 |
G
N
P
G
G
|
2 |
Jiskra Domažlice
|
46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 52 | 21 | 31 |
G
P
G
P
N
|
3 |
České Budějovice II
|
40 | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 47 | 34 | 13 |
N
G
G
G
N
|
4 |
Viktoria Plzen II
|
38 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 47 | 36 | 11 |
G
G
G
G
N
|
5 |
Sokol Hostoun
|
38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
P
P
N
P
P
|
6 |
Povltava FA
|
34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 36 | 1 |
P
P
G
G
P
|
7 |
Dukla Praha II
|
32 | 23 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 36 | 39 | -3 |
P
G
N
G
G
|
8 |
Táborsko II
|
30 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 43 | 42 | 1 |
N
N
N
G
N
|
9 |
Prestice
|
28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 39 | -1 |
G
G
N
P
N
|
10 |
Písek
|
27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 32 | 41 | -9 |
N
P
P
P
G
|
11 |
Admira Praha
|
27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 44 | -19 |
P
P
P
P
P
|
12 |
Bohemians 1905 II
|
26 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 33 | 36 | -3 |
N
G
P
P
P
|
13 |
Motorlet Praha
|
24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 30 | 48 | -18 |
P
N
G
G
N
|
14 |
Loko Vltavín
|
23 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 39 | -10 |
G
P
N
G
G
|
15 |
Karlovy Vary
|
23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 28 | 41 | -13 |
G
N
P
P
P
|
16 |
Králův Dvůr
|
18 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 26 | 47 | -21 |
P
G
N
P
G
|
# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slovan Velvary
|
52 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 48 | 17 | 31 |
N
G
N
G
N
|
2 |
Ústí nad Labem
|
46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 43 | 28 | 15 |
G
G
G
G
G
|
3 |
Sokol Zápy
|
45 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 44 | 24 | 20 |
N
G
N
G
P
|
4 |
Banik Sous
|
41 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 36 | 23 | 13 |
N
N
G
N
G
|
5 |
Sokol Brozany
|
39 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 27 | 7 |
G
G
P
G
G
|
6 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 43 | -4 |
N
P
P
P
G
|
7 |
Kolín
|
30 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 33 | 37 | -4 |
P
G
N
G
P
|
8 |
Slovan Liberec II
|
29 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 34 | 32 | 2 |
G
N
G
P
P
|
9 |
Jablonec II
|
28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
P
P
G
P
P
|
10 |
Pardubice II
|
27 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 35 | 44 | -9 |
P
P
G
G
G
|
11 |
Sokol Živanice
|
26 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 32 | 36 | -4 |
P
G
P
G
P
|
12 |
Hradec Kralove II
|
25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 32 | 48 | -16 |
G
G
P
P
P
|
13 |
Arsenal Česká Lípa
|
23 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 40 | -15 |
G
P
N
N
N
|
14 |
Mlada Boleslav II
|
22 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
P
P
P
P
N
|
15 |
Teplice II
|
19 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 25 | 42 | -17 |
P
P
G
P
G
|
16 |
Přepeře
|
17 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 43 | -16 |
G
P
P
N
P
|