# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slavia Praha II
|
44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 15 | 29 |
G
G
G
G
N
|
2 |
Jiskra Domažlice
|
40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 45 | 16 | 29 |
N
G
G
G
G
|
3 |
Sokol Hostoun
|
37 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 21 | 9 |
P
G
P
P
P
|
4 |
České Budějovice II
|
30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 37 | 28 | 9 |
N
P
G
G
N
|
5 |
Povltava FA
|
28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 32 | 0 |
P
P
G
P
P
|
6 |
Admira Praha
|
27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 35 | -11 |
P
G
G
P
P
|
7 |
Viktoria Plzen II
|
26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 36 | 33 | 3 |
N
P
N
N
N
|
8 |
Písek
|
26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 34 | -4 |
G
G
P
P
G
|
9 |
Dukla Praha II
|
25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 31 | 32 | -1 |
G
G
P
N
N
|
10 |
Táborsko II
|
24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 34 | 37 | -3 |
N
G
G
N
G
|
11 |
Bohemians 1905 II
|
22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
P
N
N
G
G
|
12 |
Prestice
|
21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 30 | 2 |
N
P
G
P
G
|
13 |
Karlovy Vary
|
19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
P
N
G
N
N
|
14 |
Motorlet Praha
|
17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 41 | -18 |
N
P
P
N
P
|
15 |
Loko Vltavín
|
16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 36 | -11 |
G
P
P
N
P
|
16 |
Králův Dvůr
|
14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 41 | -20 |
G
P
P
P
P
|
# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slovan Velvary
|
44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 43 | 15 | 28 |
N
G
N
G
G
|
2 |
Sokol Zápy
|
37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 16 |
P
G
P
G
N
|
3 |
Banik Sous
|
35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 20 | 12 |
G
P
G
N
N
|
4 |
Ústí nad Labem
|
34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 22 | 9 |
G
G
N
N
N
|
5 |
Sokol Brozany
|
30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 23 | 2 |
G
P
G
N
G
|
6 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 35 | 32 | 3 |
G
P
N
N
G
|
7 |
Jablonec II
|
25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
P
P
N
N
P
|
8 |
Kolín
|
23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 30 | 34 | -4 |
P
G
N
P
P
|
9 |
Slovan Liberec II
|
22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
P
P
G
P
N
|
10 |
Mlada Boleslav II
|
21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 31 | 25 | 6 |
G
P
N
G
N
|
11 |
Pardubice II
|
21 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
G
G
N
N
N
|
12 |
Sokol Živanice
|
20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
P
G
P
G
N
|
13 |
Hradec Kralove II
|
19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 43 | -17 |
P
P
G
G
P
|
14 |
Arsenal Česká Lípa
|
18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
N
P
N
N
P
|
15 |
Teplice II
|
16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
G
G
P
N
N
|
16 |
Přepeře
|
16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 24 | 39 | -15 |
P
G
P
P
P
|