# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spartak Slutsk
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
G
G
|
2 |
Livadija
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
G
G
|
3 |
Kletsk
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
G
G
|
4 |
Falko
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
G
G
|
5 |
Berezino
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
N
G
|
6 |
Lyuban'
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
N
P
|
7 |
Starye Dorogi
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
P
P
|
8 |
FK Viliya
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
P
P
|
9 |
Respect
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
P
P
|
10 |
Krupki
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
P
P
|
# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 14 | 41 |
G
G
G
G
G
|
2 |
Kolos Cherven
|
29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 11 | 20 |
P
P
G
G
G
|
3 |
Molodechno-2018 II
|
27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 53 | 19 | 34 |
G
G
G
P
P
|
4 |
Falko
|
25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 67 | 22 | 45 |
G
G
G
P
P
|
5 |
Livadija
|
19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 25 | 2 |
P
P
P
P
G
|
6 |
Berezino
|
18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 52 | -23 |
P
G
P
G
G
|
7 |
FK Viliya
|
5 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 73 | -53 |
G
P
P
P
P
|
8 |
Krupki
|
3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 76 | -66 |
P
P
P
G
P
|
# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Partizan Salihorsk
|
39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 75 | 3 | 72 |
G
G
G
G
G
|
2 |
Stroitel Kapyl
|
26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 18 | 10 |
N
P
G
N
N
|
3 |
Kronon
|
20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 29 | 5 |
P
P
G
P
P
|
4 |
Starye Dorogi
|
17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 35 | -16 |
G
N
G
G
G
|
5 |
Respect
|
16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
P
P
P
N
N
|
6 |
Lyuban'
|
15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
P
G
G
P
G
|
7 |
Kletsk
|
12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 40 | -24 |
G
P
G
P
P
|
8 |
Spartak Slutsk
|
11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 41 | -26 |
P
P
P
P
N
|
# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Traktor Minsk
|
38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 53 | 27 | 26 |
G
P
N
G
G
|
2 |
Krumkachy
|
35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 61 | 25 | 36 |
G
G
G
N
G
|
3 |
Uni Minsk
|
30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 22 | 15 |
P
N
G
N
G
|
4 |
Tarpeda
|
29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 35 | -2 |
G
N
G
G
P
|
5 |
BGU Minsk
|
26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 39 | 24 | 15 |
P
G
P
P
N
|
6 |
Urozhaynaya
|
20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 34 | 32 | 2 |
G
G
P
G
G
|
7 |
BFSO Dinamo
|
14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
P
P
P
P
P
|
8 |
Serebryanka
|
7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 52 | -34 |
G
P
P
P
N
|
9 |
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 63 | -47 |
P
P
P
G
P
|
# | Club | Pts | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | +/- | Forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Partizan Salihorsk
|
22 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 5 |
P
G
G
P
N
|
2 |
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
22 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 12 | -1 |
G
G
P
G
G
|
3 |
Kolos Cherven
|
20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
G
N
G
G
P
|
4 |
Stroitel Kapyl
|
16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 6 |
G
N
P
P
G
|
5 |
Molodechno-2018 II
|
7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
G
G
P
P
P
|
6 |
Kronon
|
3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
P
P
P
P
G
|